Home
Aktuelles
Sprungplan 2019
Termine 2019/2020
Langschläferfrühstüc
Umzug 2018
Zunftrat
Amtszeiten
nächste Sitzung
Wir über uns
Bildergalerie
Gästebuch
Kontakt
Häs/Stoff-Bestellung
Reparaturadressen
Interessante Links
Impressum


Amtszeiten

 

1. Zunftmeister/-in             2007 - 2014  Günther Merk

                                              2014 - 2020  Stefan Binzer 

 

 

stellv. Zunstmeister/-in     2007 - 2014  Stefan Binzer

                                              2014 - 2019  Jens Schmid

 

 

Präsident/-in                       2007 - 2010  Jürgen Munding

                                              2010 - 2012  Amt wird vom 1. Zunftmeister mit übernommen

                                              2012 - 2013  Achim Fessler

                                              2013 - 2014  Amt wird vom 1. Zunftmeister mit übernommen

                                              2014 - 2018  Markus Bucher

                                              "wurde abgeschaft"

 

 

Schriftführer/-in                  2007 - 2010  Jessica Schnell

                                              2010 - 2019  Roswitha Eiperle

 

 

stellv. Schriftführer/-in      2018 - 2020  Stefanie Reck

                                             

 

Kassierer/-in                      2007 - 2012  Stephan Mager

                                              2012 - 2019  Herrmann Mönig

 

Häswart/-in                         2007 - 2011

                                              2011 - 2020  Susanne Neher

 

 

Festwart/-in                          2007 - 2011  Klaus Peter

                                               2011 - 2014  Jürgen Schnell

                                               2014 - 2019  Christine Veser

 

 

Brauchtumswart/-in           2007 - 2013  Frank Binzer

                                               2013 - 2018  Michael Manthei

                                               2018 - 2019  Petra Müller

                                              

 

Gruppenführer/-in               2007 - 2013  Jens Schmid

                                               2013 - 2018  Pascal Weber

                                               2018 - 2019  Tobias Hüfken

                                               

             

Jugendwart/-in                    2007 -

                                               2012 - 2018  Sieglinde Weber-Walser

                                               2018 - 2020  Emil Kolodziej

 

 

Beisitzer/-in                          2007 -

                                               2011 - 2014  Christine Veser

                                               2014 - 2015  Markus Heine

                                               2016 - 2018  Petra Müller

                                               2018 - 2020  Markus Bucher